All classes

You can download full schedule over here - download.

6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Aérien Mixte 12 places sur 12 disposable Salle 1 Will Riley BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Obstacles 13 places sur 15 disposable Salle 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Fondations 7 places sur 10 disposable Salle 3 Drew Joffre BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Acrobaties Niveau 1 15 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Drew Joffre BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Aerial Hoop 10 places sur 10 disposable Salle 1 Will Riley BOOK
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Équilibre 4 places sur 8 disposable Salle 3 Toufic Geagea BOOK
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Acrobaties Niveau 1 16 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Drew Joffre BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Force & Flex 16 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Drew Joffre BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Acrobaties Niveau 2 17 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Drew Joffre BOOK
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Équilibre Niveau 1-2 8 places sur 8 disposable Salle 3 Drew Joffre BOOK
5:00 PM 6:00 PM
AcroAdos (12-17) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Fondations 7 places sur 10 disposable Toufic Geagea BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
AcroKids (7-11) 12 places sur 15 disposable Salle 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Aérien Mixte 11 places sur 12 disposable Will Riley BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Acrobaties Niveau 1-2 14 places sur 15 disposable Salle 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Tissu 9 places sur 10 disposable Will Riley BOOK
8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Équilibre 18 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Toufic Geagea BOOK
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
Agilité 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 3 Drew Joffre BOOK
5:00 PM 6:00 PM
AcroAdos (12-17) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Fondations 6 places sur 8 disposable Salle 3 Toufic Geagea BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
Intro Aerials 11 places sur 12 disposable Will Riley BOOK
6:00 PM 7:00 PM
AcroKids (7-11) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Tissu 12 places sur 12 disposable Will Riley BOOK
7:00 PM 8:00 PM
Obstacles 14 places sur 15 disposable Salle 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Acrobaties Niveau 1-2 18 places sur 18 disposable Salle 2 Toufic Geagea BOOK
NEW
6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Hula Hoop 14 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 Morgane Clodel BOOK
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
AcroKids (7-11) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
11:00 AM 12:00 PM
AcroKids (7-11) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
AcroAdos (12-17) 14 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
1:00 PM 2:00 PM
AcroAdos Intermediate - Advanced (By Invitation Only) 10 places sur 10 disposable Salle 2 Rafaël Hardy-Goulet BOOK
1:00 PM 2:00 PM
Intro Aerials 12 places sur 12 disposable Salle 1 Will Riley BOOK
2:00 PM 3:00 PM
Aérien Mixte 11 places sur 12 disposable Will Riley BOOK
3:00 PM 4:00 PM
Tissu 11 places sur 12 disposable Salle 1 Will Riley BOOK
10:00 AM 11:00 AM
AcroKids (7-11) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
11:00 AM 12:00 PM
AcroAdos (12-17) 15 places sur 15 disposable Salle 1 + 2 Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK
12:00 PM 1:00 PM
Acrobaties Niveau 1-2 18 places sur 18 disposable Nadim Abou Abdallah BOOK